Tallinna MV tavarada 09.06.2018

09.06.18 (Margus Klementsov)
M14  M16  M21A  M21B  M35  M40  M45  M50  M60  M70 
N14  N16  N21A  N21B  N40  N50  N60  N70 

M14
3160m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 1 Reserv                                            EST          12:33.00 
    2 Kurmet Kutti                   KEKRSK               EST 7399     12:35.00 
    3 Markus Kaljur                  Harju KEK            EST 9200587  12:37.00 
    4 Sander Saaring                 -                    EST 337345   12:39.00 
    5 Kevin Markus Korrol            Mercury              EST 406045   12:41.00 
    6 Laurits Rütman                 JOKA                 EST          12:43.00 

M16
4680m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
    7 1 Reserv                                            EST          12:57.00 
    8 Jürgen Joonas                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 8661131  12:59.00 
    9 Ragnar Kranberg                Mercury              EST 7208689  13:01.00 
   10 Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 EST 8257777  13:03.00 
   11 Samuel Kolsar                  Kobras               EST 8636584  13:05.00 
   12 Olle Ilmar Jaama               Peko                 EST 9102067  13:07.00 
   13 Ekke Tõnn Rütman               JOKA                 EST          13:09.00 
   14 Vjatšeslav Safonov             SRD                  EST 2110785  13:11.00 
   15 Ragnar Rooba                   Rakv                 EST 997905   13:13.00 

M21A
10500m 24KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   16 3 Reserv                                            EST          12:08.00 
   17 2 Reserv                                            EST          12:10.00 
   18 1 Reserv                                            EST          12:12.00 
   19 Kristjan Täll                  KEKRSK               EST 7203359  12:14.00 
   20 Oliver Immato                                       EST 8640102  12:16.00 
   21 Reimo Liiv                     Tammed               EST 8661139  12:18.00 
   22 Christoph Hümbelin             OL Regio Olten       SUI 8653100  12:20.00 
   23 Mehis Muru                     JOKA                 EST 8662101  12:22.00 
   24 Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 EST 7201940  12:24.00 
   25 David Von Arx                  OL Regio Olten       SUI 8001994  12:26.00 
   26 Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                EST 9200501  12:28.00 
   27 Stefan Saner                   OL Regio Olten       SUI 7920625  12:30.00 
   28 Jaagup Truusalu                Võru                 EST          12:32.00 
   29 Philipp Von Arx                OL Regio Olten       SUI 8250692  12:34.00 

M21B
7020m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   30 2 Reserv                                            EST          12:02.00 
   31 1 Reserv                                            EST          12:04.00 
   32 Jaan Kostjukov                                      EST 406025   12:06.00 

M35
8280m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   33 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:17.00 
   34 Lauri Beilmann                 Tammed               EST 8001826  13:19.00 
   35 Janek Kähr                     Kobras               EST 8636593  13:21.00 
   36 Marko Külaots                  Tammed               EST 980556   13:23.00 
   37 Alar Alajaan                                        EST 1285050  13:25.00 
   38 Lauri Lahtmäe                  Kape                 EST 888933   13:27.00 
   39 Daniel Vasser                  Kobras               EST 1391872  13:29.00 

M40
7020m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   40 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:10.00 
   41 Meelis Merenäkk                Rae                  EST 8182224  13:12.00 
   42 Indrek Mahla                   Peko                 EST 1602002  13:14.00 
   43 Inno Ling                      Lehola               EST 351660   13:16.00 
   44 Tarmo Klaar                    Mercury              EST 8123456  13:18.00 
   45 Ivo Miller                     Koop                 EST 8041077  13:20.00 
   46 Lauri Tarlap                                            8123030  13:22.00 
   47 Raivo Pellja                   JOKA                 EST 1390526  13:24.00 
   48 Danilo Piht                    Mercury              EST 8089099  13:26.00 
   49 Erki Kriks                     LSF PT               EST 8217313  13:28.00 
   50 Mati Korrol                    Mercury              EST 8001313  13:30.00 
   51 Koit Kolsar                    Kobras               EST 8636590  13:32.00 

M45
7020m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   52 1 Reserv                                            EST          12:36.00 
   53 Raivo Reiman                   West                 EST 500646   12:38.00 
   54 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          SRD                  EST 418138   12:40.00 
   55 Mart Ostra                     Nõmme                EST 899063   12:42.00 
   56 Urmas Sulaoja                  Jõhvikas             EST 305254   12:44.00 
   57 Martin Aunin                                        EST 9102069  12:46.00 
   58 Aleksandr Hlebnikov            VHM                  EST 1422904  12:48.00 
   59 Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 EST 889117   12:50.00 
   60 Viktor Kassatkin               SRD                  EST 8150871  12:52.00 
   61 Kaido Nurja                    Nõmme                EST 8640114  12:54.00 

M50
5420m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   62 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:04.00 
   63 Ülo Viru                       Orvand               EST 929404   13:06.00 
   64 Antti Roose                    Kobras               EST 7682249  13:08.00 
   65 Aivar Meindok                  TON                  EST 7090462  13:10.00 
   66 Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  EST 8645016  13:12.00 
   67 Andres Talver                  Mercury              EST 1602780  13:14.00 
   68 Raivo Laanemets                TON                  EST 1602767  13:16.00 
   69 Matti Betlem                   Joka                 EST 1008438  13:18.00 
   70 Rain Vellerind                                      EST 897423   13:20.00 
   71 Alar Ruutopold                                      USA 7437412  13:22.00 
   72 Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                  EST 681111   13:24.00 
   73 Priit Överus                   Mercury              EST 682399   13:26.00 
   74 Maido Kaljur                   Harju KEK            EST 8047332  13:28.00 
   75 Mihkel Nahkur                  Jõhvikas             EST 980555   13:30.00 
   76 Algirdas Skudrickas            -                    EST 2044367  13:32.00 

M60
5420m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   77 1 Reserv                                            EST          12:00.00 
   78 Riho Kokk                      Rakv                 EST 1395612  12:02.00 
   79 Ilkka Kuuluvainen                                   FIN          12:04.00 
   80 Mati Karp                      Tempo                EST 2103354  12:06.00 
   81 Rein Kriks                     Rakv                 EST 1405608  12:08.00 
   82 Kalle Nelk                     Tammed               EST 1601620  12:10.00 
   83 Aare Limberg                   Rakv                 EST 406026   12:12.00 
   84 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                EST 682491   12:14.00 
   85 Johannes Tasa                  Tammed               EST 889773   12:16.00 
   86 Vello Post                     Koop                 EST 263886   12:18.00 
   87 Steve Tarry                                         USA 1470119  12:20.00 
   88 Rein Unt                       TON                  EST 750750   12:22.00 
   89 Tiit Ploompuu                  Jõhvikas             EST 8645018  12:24.00 
   90 Heini Tammik                   Kape                 EST 305282   12:26.00 
   91 Jüri Merirand                  Otepää               EST 361409   12:28.00 
   92 Riho Männi                     Lehola               EST 8639394  12:30.00 
   93 Tiit Olju                      Orvand               EST 1602761  12:32.00 
   94 Ernst Linder                                        USA 504701   12:34.00 
   95 Harry Veide                    LUS                  EST 520005   12:36.00 
   96 Arvo Kivikas                   Ilves                EST 505076   12:38.00 
   97 Tõnu Kuusik                    LUS                  EST 1406468  12:40.00 

M70
3940m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   98 1 Reserv                                            EST          12:01.00 
   99 Juhan Bachmann                 Jõhvikas             EST 1411932  12:03.00 
  100 Mihkel Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST 305293   12:05.00 
  101 Ilmar Mõistlik                 Orion                EST          12:07.00 
  102 Jüri Tähemaa                   TON                  EST 2058432  12:09.00 
  103 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 EST 1405601  12:11.00 
  104 Mati Poom                      TON                  EST 510444   12:13.00 
  105 Tõnu Raid                      Tammed               EST andmebaa 12:15.00 
  106 Mati Kallemets                 Okas                 EST 1008440  12:17.00 
  107 Ants Tamm                      TON                  EST 305123   12:19.00 
  108 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             EST 9102228  12:21.00 
  109 Kalju Toomas                   JOKA                 EST 1415614  12:23.00 
  110 Tiit Tatter                    TON                  EST 2012898  12:25.00 
  111 Vaabo Annus                    Orion                EST 433269   12:27.00 

N14
3160m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  112 1 Reserv                                            EST          12:11.00 
  113 Roosi Rütman                   JOKA                 EST          12:13.00 
  114 Laura-Liis Kaljur              Harju KEK            EST 255974   12:15.00 

N16
3940m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  115 1 Reserv                                            EST          12:29.00 
  116 Johanna Laanoja                Kobras               EST 8622189  12:31.00 
  117 Greta-Maria Pisarev            Jõhvikas             EST 8662095  12:33.00 
  118 Anete Saar                     Kobras               EST 998988   12:35.00 
  119 Siiri Talts                    HOK                  EST 9021120  12:37.00 
  120 Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 8661130  12:39.00 
  121 Eliise Kesküla                 HOK                  EST 9663313  12:41.00 

N21A
7020m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  122 1 Reserv                                            EST          12:56.00 
  123 3 Reserv                                            EST          12:58.00 
  124 2 Reserv                                            EST          13:00.00 
  125 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                  EST 8646124  13:02.00 
  126 Kirti Rebane                   Tammed               EST 8640104  13:04.00 
  127 Merili Palu                    SK100                EST 7202712  13:06.00 
  128 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST 997732   13:08.00 

N21B
4680m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  129 1 Reserv                                            EST          12:47.00 
  130 2 Reserv                                            EST          12:49.00 
  131 Kadi Niggulis                                       EST 889110   12:51.00 
  132 Mari-Liis Kaljur               Harju KEK            EST 9005117  12:53.00 

N40
5420m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  133 1 Reserv                                            EST          12:42.00 
  134 Triina-Britt Preden            TON                  EST 500434   12:44.00 
  135 Raili Rooba                    Rakv                 EST 1391139  12:46.00 
  136 Anneli Aas                     TON                  EST 7204665  12:48.00 
  137 Siiri Vallner                                       EST 8171621  12:50.00 
  138 Maari Idnurm                   TON                  EST 8647288  12:52.00 
  139 Anneli Pello                   Mercury              EST 889118   12:54.00 
  140 Elina Lasseron                                      EST 8642294  12:56.00 
  141 Signe Raidmets                 TON                      7205913  12:58.00 
  142 Anu Poopuu                     Tammed               EST 7208685  13:00.00 
  143 Ingrid Piht                    Mercury              EST 8087077  13:02.00 

N50
4740m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  144 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:07.00 
  145 Kaja Ligi                      Peko                 EST 2018990  13:09.00 
  146 Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK               EST 980565   13:11.00 
  147 Airi Alnek                     Võru                 EST 8636595  13:13.00 
  148 Kersti Ehala                   JOKA                 EST 1006358  13:15.00 
  149 Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 EST 7071003  13:17.00 
  150 Merike Paapson                 TON                  EST 660309   13:19.00 
  151 Ülle Pellja                    JOKA                 EST 7210018  13:21.00 
  152 Maris Roosipuu                 TON                  EST 9101932  13:23.00 
  153 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST 1404069  13:25.00 
  154 Merike Mändsoo                 TON                  EST 223650   13:27.00 
  155 Tiina Rillo                    -                    EST 305374   13:29.00 
  156 Meeli Kerem                    TON                  EST 7200990  13:31.00 

N60
3940m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  157 1 Reserv                                            EST          12:43.00 
  158 Gea Rennel                     KEKRSK               EST 1007292  12:45.00 
  159 Hille Tasa                     Tammed               EST 681651   12:47.00 
  160 Mare Niitsoo                   TON                  EST 7207112  12:49.00 
  161 Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                EST 1401219  12:51.00 
  162 Maire Limberg                  Rakv                 EST 406021   12:53.00 
  163 Niina Karnit                   SRD                  EST 2007517  12:55.00 
  164 Eha Kriks                      Rakv                 EST 1411922  12:57.00 
  165 Outi Montonen                  IHR                  FIN          12:59.00 
  166 Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST 1391856  13:01.00 
  167 Ene Sulg                       Orvand               EST 1413764  13:03.00 
  168 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST 2014920  13:05.00 

N70
3160m 10KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  169 1 Reserv                                            EST          12:23.00 
  170 Anne Jundas                    Jõhvikas             EST 1395672  12:25.00 
  171 Maire Raid                     Tammed               EST andmebaa 12:27.00 
  172 Ilse Uus                       TON                  EST 1405508  12:29.00 

SRD SK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com