Tallinna MV lühirajal 01.05.2019

01.05.19 (Tiit Tatter)
M14  M18  M21  M40  M50  M60  M70  M80 
N14  N18  N21  N40  N50  N60  N70 

M14
2470m 11KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 1 Vacant                                            EST          12:19.00 
    2 Markus Kaljur                  Harju                EST 8206063  12:21.00 
    3 Sander Saaring                 Laagri Kool          EST 7204665  12:23.00 
    4 Martin Dominik Lukjanov        SRD                  EST 2110791  12:25.00 
    5 Kardo Kutti                    Harju                EST 8371637  12:27.00 
    6 Siim Pello                     Mercury              EST 8014415  12:29.00 

M18
4620m 17KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
    7 1 Vacant                                            EST          12:04.00 
    8 Kevin Markus Korrol            Mercury              EST 9200505  12:06.00 
    9 Dmitri Fedotov                 SRD                  EST 2007519  12:08.00 
   10 Oliver Annus                                        EST 8270203  12:10.00 
   11 Vjatseslav Safonov             SRD                  EST 8421108  12:12.00 

M21
6170m 21KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   12 3 Vacant                                            EST          12:42.00 
   13 Artur Rauk                     Võru                 EST 9190378  12:44.00 
   14 Alo Säkk                       -                    EST 7204953  12:46.00 
   15 Margus Lehtme                                       EST 8646161  12:48.00 
   16 Reimo Liiv                     Tammed               EST 9200600  12:50.00 
   17 Martin Murakas                 Rakv                 EST 8111123  12:52.00 
   18 Neeme Kalda                    Okas                 EST 9102063  12:54.00 
   19 Sander Nahkor                  TAOK                 EST 1406362  12:56.00 
   20 Sergei Rjabõshkin              SRD                  EST 8001488  12:58.00 

M40
4620m 17KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   21 1 Vacant                                            EST          12:14.00 
   22 Kaupo Järve                    LSF PT               EST 8645011  12:16.00 
   23 Heiki Savitsch                 Bona Fide            EST 8647287  12:18.00 
   24 Risto Randma                   Põrgupõhja           EST 9101601  12:20.00 
   25 Anton Roolaid                  TAOK                 EST 771013   12:22.00 
   26 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          SRD                  EST 8200671  12:24.00 
   27 Jaanus Jõgis                   Saku Õlletehase SK   EST 8661133  12:26.00 
   28 Tarmo Klaar                    Mercury              EST 8123456  12:28.00 
   29 Aleksander Hlebnikov           SRD                  EST 8062371  12:30.00 
   30 Rein Unt                       TON                  EST 750750   12:32.00 
   31 Kalmer Piiskop                 Postimees Online     EST 422894   12:34.00 
   32 Indrek Lillsoo                 Põrgupõhja           EST 8628430  12:36.00 
   33 Sander Annus                   Norma                EST 8061173  12:38.00 
   34 Tarmo Tarlap                   Porter Racing        EST 8009639  12:40.00 
   35 Rünno Sulg                     LSF PT               EST 7202375  12:42.00 
   36 Ivo Miller                     Koop                 EST 8041077  12:44.00 
   37 Toomas Talumaa                 HOK                  EST 8497864  12:46.00 
   38 Meelis Merenäkk                Rae                  EST 8182224  12:48.00 
   39 Rain Lillsoo                   Põrgupõhja           EST 1602773  12:50.00 
   40 Lauri Tarlap                   LSF PT               EST 8123030  12:52.00 
   41 Mati Korrol                    Mercury              EST 8001313  12:54.00 
   42 Martin Aunin                                        EST 8258258  12:56.00 
   43 Dmitri Shved                   SRD                  EST 701005   12:58.00 

M50
3860m 12KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   44 1 Vacant                                            EST          12:13.00 
   45 Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                  EST 681111   12:15.00 
   46 Raivo Laanemets                TON                  EST 1602767  12:17.00 
   47 Johan Alenius                  IFK Lidingö          EST 7200508  12:19.00 
   48 Aivar Meindok                  TON                  EST 8090462  12:21.00 
   49 Andrus Rämmann                 Koop                 EST 8001133  12:23.00 
   50 Andres Laas                                         EST 610827   12:25.00 
   51 Mati Preitof                   Harju                EST 8200052  12:27.00 
   52 Edouard Salathé                Raid Orientation PAR FRA 8106610  12:29.00 
   53 Mart Ostra                     Nõmme                EST 899063   12:31.00 
   54 Andres Talver                  Mercury              EST 8041260  12:33.00 
   55 Maido Kaljur                   Harju                EST 8047332  12:35.00 

M60
3620m 11KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   56 1 Vacant                                            EST          12:22.00 
   57 Eero Ruokamo                   Kobras               FIN 8636582  12:24.00 
   58 Raul Laas                      JOKA                 EST          12:26.00 
   59 Tõnu Kuusik                    LUS                  EST 1406468  12:28.00 
   60 Mihkel Nahkur                  Jõhvikas             EST          12:30.00 
   61 Kalev Ruberg                                        EST 897398   12:32.00 
   62 Jaanus Reha                    Koop                 EST 8630004  12:34.00 
   63 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST 8667292  12:36.00 
   64 Jüri Rokko                     Jõhvikas             EST 682491   12:38.00 
   65 Heini Tammik                   Kape                 EST 305282   12:40.00 

M70
2470m 11KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   66 1 Vacant                                            EST          12:31.00 
   67 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 EST 1405601  12:33.00 
   68 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             EST 9102228  12:35.00 
   69 Mati Kallemets                 Okas                 EST          12:37.00 

M80
2470m 11KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   70 1 Vacant                                            EST          12:05.00 
   71 Rein Küttim                    Orion                EST 8648947  12:07.00 

N14
2380m 9KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   72 1 Vacant                                            EST          12:09.00 
   73 Laura-Liis Kaljur              Harju                EST 9005117  12:11.00 
   74 Kirke Savitsch                                      EST 305856   12:13.00 
   75 Liis-Marie Kaljur              Harju                EST 9200587  12:15.00 
   76 Airi Liis Jakutovits           SRD                  EST 2060304  12:17.00 

N18
3890m 14KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   77 1 Vacant                                            EST          12:01.00 
   78 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                  EST 8646124  12:03.00 

N21
4650m 17KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   79 3 Vacant                                            EST          12:37.00 
   80 2 Vacant                                            EST          12:39.00 
   81 1 Vacant                                            EST          12:41.00 
   82 Elina Kutti                    Harju                EST 8009992  12:43.00 
   83 Mari-Ann Saar                  VaP                  EST          12:45.00 
   84 Sigrid Ruul                    JOKA                 EST 997982   12:47.00 
   85 Kirti Rebane                   Mercury              EST 8640104  12:49.00 
   86 Tais Vakrõõm                   SRD                  EST 8230986  12:51.00 
   87 Kertu Savitsch                 TON                  EST 8636982  12:53.00 
   88 Anastassia Pashuto             SRD                  EST 8643030  12:55.00 
   89 Mari-Liis Kaljur               Harju                EST 8167200  12:57.00 

N40
3890m 14KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   90 1 Vacant                                            EST          12:41.00 
   91 Heidi Prits                    Mercury              EST 7207578  12:43.00 
   92 Ella Shved                     SRD                  EST 7008020  12:45.00 
   93 Anneli Pello                   Mercury              EST 8310373  12:47.00 
   94 Maari Idnurm                   TON                  EST 8647288  12:49.00 
   95 Vaike Murumets                                      EST 8120472  12:51.00 
   96 Signe Raidmets                 TON                      7205913  12:53.00 
   97 Manuelle Salathé               Raid Orientation PAR FRA 8027002  12:55.00 
   98 Anneli Aas                     TON                  EST 8088024  12:57.00 

N50
3620m 11KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   99 1 Vacant                                            EST          12:00.00 
  100 Mari Roots                     TAOK                 EST 8091064  12:02.00 
  101 Merike Mändsoo                 TON                  EST 8009338  12:04.00 
  102 Inger Jalakas                  Harju OK             EST 9200596  12:06.00 
  103 Aari Talver                    Mercury              EST 8180665  12:08.00 
  104 Anneli Rämmann                 Koop                 EST 8001144  12:10.00 
  105 Ülle Raudsepp                  Jõhvikas             EST 1404069  12:12.00 
  106 Elina Lasseron                 JOKA                 EST 8642294  12:14.00 
  107 Meeli Kerem                    TON                  EST 8456667  12:16.00 
  108 Airi Alnek                     Võru                 EST 8636595  12:18.00 
  109 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 EST 651116   12:20.00 

N60
2490m 10KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  110 Kai Voolaine                   TON                  EST 7208306  12:01.00 
  111 Ülle Kadak                     Lehola               EST 1000007  12:03.00 
  112 Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 EST 7071003  12:05.00 
  113 Niina Karnit                   SRD                  EST 8662656  12:07.00 
  114 Ann Warma-Laas                 HOK                  EST 1958103  12:09.00 
  115 Gea Rennel                     Harju                EST 1007292  12:11.00 

N70
2380m 9KP
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  116 1 Vacant                                            EST          12:00.00 
  117 Ilse Uus                       TON                  EST 1405508  12:02.00 

SRD SK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com