EMV sprint 12.08.2017

12.08.17 (Jaanus Reha)
M21 
N21 
M14  M16  M18  M20  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75 
N14  N16  N18  N20  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70 

M14
1170m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   65 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:45.00 
   66 Taavet Tuisk                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 8638104  13:46.00 
   67 Samuel Kolsar                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619874  13:47.00 
   68 Olle Ilmar Jaama               Peko                 EST 8638079  13:48.00 
   69 Kaspar Aadli                   Tammed               EST 305594   13:49.00 
   70 Ranno Kannel                   Rae                  EST 8638132  13:50.00 
   71 Sven-Andres Niglas             Jõhvikas             EST 1409456  13:51.00 
   72 Ossi Priks                     Rakv                 EST 8638051  13:52.00 
   73 Markus Kaljur                  KEKRSK               EST 305787   13:53.00 
   74 Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               EST 8638098  13:54.00 
   75 Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 EST 8257777  13:55.00 
   76 Andri Kepler                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619887  13:56.00 
   77 Renno Merenäkk                 Tartu linn           EST 8636906  13:57.00 
   78 Andreas Kepp                   Reaalkool            EST 1602020  13:58.00 
   79 Bert Joosep Panker             Ilves                EST 305757   13:59.00 
   80 Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               EST 8638097  14:00.00 
   81 Mihkel Liivago                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619869  14:01.00 
   82 Jürgen Joonas                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1410843  14:02.00 
   83 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619878  14:03.00 
   84 Karmo Tisler                   Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2101135  14:04.00 
   85 Jakob Koppel                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 2104623  14:05.00 
   86 Eric Voolaid                   SK100                EST 7201936  14:06.00 
   87 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp         Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 1414487  14:07.00 
   88 Kaarel Tampuu                  SRD                  EST 418118   14:08.00 
   89 Jakob Veske                    Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 8638105  14:09.00 
   90 August Jakobson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619879  14:10.00 
   91 Kusti Priks                    Rakv                 EST 9101196  14:11.00 
   92 Laurits Rütman                 JOKA                 EST 8625039  14:12.00 
   93 Robert Sander                  Ilves                EST 338047   14:13.00 
   94 Artur Soo                      JOKA                 EST 8625053  14:14.00 
   95 Jan Tsizik                     SRD                  EST 2110791  14:15.00 
   96 Ekke Tõnn Rütman               JOKA                 EST 8625044  14:16.00 
   97 Timo Kudre                     Peko                 EST 8638090  14:17.00 
   98 Raiko Alliksaar                JOKA                 EST 8625031  14:18.00 
   99 Oliver Tennisberg              Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 336070   14:19.00 
  100 Maanus Udam                    JOKA                 EST 8625041  14:20.00 

M16
1770m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  101 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:00.00 
  102 Dainis Männiste                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619873  13:01.00 
  103 Robert Pihu                    Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 2101105  13:02.00 
  104 Kasper Keerberg                JOKA                 EST 8625057  13:03.00 
  105 Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 EST 8638057  13:04.00 
  106 Markus Sulg                    JOKA                 EST 8625060  13:05.00 
  107 Ragnar Kranberg                Mercury              EST 1602000  13:06.00 
  108 Ragnar Rooba                   Rakv                 EST 8636920  13:07.00 
  109 Aleksander Kepler              Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8622192  13:08.00 
  110 Siim Turban                    Rakv                 EST 8636921  13:09.00 
  111 Mati Kiisler                   SRD                  EST 8638140  13:10.00 
  112 Christopher Lään               Rakv                 EST 8636891  13:11.00 
  113 Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST 8625033  13:12.00 
  114 Mihkel Herbert Pais            West                 EST 8120000  13:13.00 
  115 Kustu Künnapas                 HOK                      8638112  13:14.00 
  116 Martin Erik Maripuu            Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619870  13:15.00 
  117 Janar Saks                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1406470  13:16.00 
  118 Vladislav Moissejev            SRD                  EST 2110804  13:17.00 
  119 Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 8645019  13:18.00 
  120 Vjatseslav Safonov             SRD                  EST 2110803  13:19.00 
  121 Tõnis Jäädmaa                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1401170  13:20.00 

M18
2180m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  122 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:00.00 
  123 Raido Kiss                     Võru                 EST 2101131  13:01.00 
  124 Rainer Kravets                 SRD                  EST 8644501  13:02.00 
  125 Andres Rõõm                    Ilves/Tartu SUKL     EST 8651943  13:03.00 
  126 Kevin Jaaska                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619868  13:04.00 
  127 Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                  EST 9010600  13:05.00 
  128 Andres Aruots                  Peko                 EST 8636912  13:06.00 
  129 Rasmus Kruusa                  Kobras               EST 8619875  13:07.00 
  130 Kristo Sirk                    Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619863  13:08.00 
  131 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Peko                 EST 8636910  13:09.00 
  132 Villu Serv                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619867  13:10.00 
  133 Jarmo Kaasiku                  JOKA                 EST 8625037  13:11.00 
  134 Kristofer Pähklepa             Kobras               EST 8619888  13:12.00 
  135 Alex Treier                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1405523  13:13.00 
  136 Sander Tomson                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619861  13:14.00 
  137 Joonas Halapuu                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2073766  13:15.00 

M20
2540m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  138 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:00.00 
  139 Märten Henrik Pais             West                 EST 8201998  13:01.00 
  140 Markus Rene Pae                SK100                EST 8644899  13:02.00 
  141 Tanel Heinsoo                  Rakv                 EST 8631749  13:03.00 
  142 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                EST 9804150  13:04.00 
  143 Lauri Pähn                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 8645020  13:05.00 
  144 Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                EST 9200501  13:06.00 
  145 Jasper Ainjärv                 JOKA                 EST 8625051  13:07.00 
  146 Tomi-Andre Piirmets            West                 EST 8636781  13:08.00 
  147 Lauri Kukk                     Rakv                 EST 8636940  13:09.00 
  148 Kevin Hallop                   Peko                 EST 8636911  13:10.00 

M21
3020m 26KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 3 Reserv                                            EST          14:45.00 
    2 2 Reserv                                            EST          14:46.00 
    3 1 Reserv                                            EST          14:47.00 
    4 Martin Simpson                 Kobras               EST 8619859  14:48.00 
    5 Sander Nahkor                  TAOK                 EST 1406362  14:49.00 
    6 Marek Karm                     SK100                EST 8631404  14:50.00 
    7 Alar Kume                      Võru                 EST 8636908  14:51.00 
    8 Rimmo Rõõm                     Ilves/Tartu SUKL     EST 8651910  14:52.00 
    9 Johannes Ehala                 JOKA                 EST 997749   14:53.00 
   10 Taavi Tambur                   Nõmme                EST 8619846  14:54.00 
   11 Uku-Laur Tali                  KEKRSK               EST 8631740  14:55.00 
   12 Mehis Muru                     JOKA                 EST 8625038  14:56.00 
   13 Marko Teder                                         EST 8647265  14:57.00 
   14 Martin Laasmaa                 SK100                EST 991783   14:58.00 
   15 Kristjan Täll                  KEKRSK               EST 8631741  14:59.00 
   16 Tanel Papp                     Võru                 EST 8638103  15:00.00 
   17 Michael Raer                   SRD                  EST 8239239  15:01.00 
   18 Tanel Mõttus                   Võru                 EST 8638139  15:02.00 
   19 Rain Jaaksoo                                        EST 8005000  15:03.00 
   20 Aleksander Tali                KEKRSK               EST 8631739  15:04.00 
   21 Jaan Tarmak                    SK100                EST 850629   15:05.00 
   22 Pent Paalberg                  Rakv                 EST 8638087  15:06.00 
   23 Markus Puusepp                 Võru                 EST 8633649  15:07.00 
   24 Andreas Aadli                  Tammed               EST 8633646  15:08.00 
   25 Sergey Seleznev                SRD                  RUS 8637590  15:09.00 
   26 Lauri Malsroos                 Tammed               EST 8639391  15:10.00 
   27 Janek Piirisild                Võru                 EST 8638127  15:11.00 
   28 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST 8636909  15:12.00 
   29 Reimo Liiv                     Tammed               EST 8623680  15:13.00 
   30 Kaur Kase                      Võru                 EST 8638086  15:14.00 
   31 Jaagup Truusalu                Võru                 EST 8638125  15:15.00 
   32 Andres Saetalu                 Tammed               EST 8630000  15:16.00 
   33 Raido Mitt                     Kobras               EST 8619858  15:17.00 
   34 Ats Sõnajalg                   KEKRSK               EST 8631742  15:18.00 
   35 Sergei Rjabõshkin              SRD                  EST 8001488  15:19.00 
   36 Sander Vaher                   EKJ SK               EST 9101609  15:20.00 
   37 Kenny Kivikas                  Ilves                EST 8640116  15:21.00 

M35
2540m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  149 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:11.00 
  150 Lauri Lahtmäe                  Kape                 EST 888933   13:12.00 
  151 Toomas Marrandi                JOKA                 EST 8171173  13:13.00 
  152 Martin Kaup                    LSF PT               EST 8456788  13:14.00 
  153 Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                  EST 8636903  13:15.00 
  154 Sixten Sild                    Võru                 EST 1008466  13:16.00 
  155 Andreas Müürsepp                                    EST 8636837  13:17.00 
  156 Heiti Hallikma                 Võru                 EST 8040370  13:18.00 
  157 Mati Mägi                      HOK                  EST 8636904  13:19.00 
  158 Tarmo Kuub                     LSF PT               EST 8631744  13:20.00 
  159 Tauno Murakas                  Rakv                 EST 8638138  13:21.00 
  160 Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 EST 8625052  13:22.00 
  161 Ragnar Ilp                                          EST 218380   13:23.00 
  162 Alar Alajaan                   EKJ SK               EST 1285050  13:24.00 

M40
2180m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  163 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:16.00 
  164 Mati Korrol                    Mercury              EST 8200572  13:17.00 
  165 Silvar Savolainen              -                    EST 8265400  13:18.00 
  166 Danilo Piht                    Mercury              EST 8638084  13:19.00 
  167 Lauri Tarlap                   Saku Korvpalliklubi  EST 8123030  13:20.00 
  168 Anton Roolaid                  TAOK                 EST 771013   13:21.00 
  169 Meelis Merenäkk                Rae                  EST 8636905  13:22.00 
  170 Andres Vesilind                SRD                  EST 1952600  13:23.00 
  171 Christian Lään                 Rakv                 EST 8636892  13:24.00 
  172 Andres Lauba                   TON                  EST 7207458  13:25.00 
  173 Tanel Kannel                   Rae                  EST 8638130  13:26.00 
  174 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 EST 8625032  13:27.00 
  175 Heno Ivanov                    Tartu                EST 8631746  13:28.00 
  176 Andres Käver                   SK100                EST 7200977  13:29.00 
  177 Lauri Beilmann                 Tammed               EST 8001826  13:30.00 
  178 Erki Kriks                     LSF PT               EST 8217313  13:31.00 
  179 Tarmo Klaar                    Ilves                EST 8123456  13:32.00 
  180 Ain Fjodorov                   Peko                 EST 8091272  13:33.00 
  181 Kaupo Järve                    LSF PT               EST 8645011  13:34.00 
  182 Indrek Mahla                   Peko                 EST 1602002  13:35.00 

M45
2170m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  183 1 Reserv                                            EST          14:12.00 
  184 Gert Saamann                   JOKA                 EST 255860   14:13.00 
  185 Raivo Laanemets                TON                  EST 8638120  14:14.00 
  186 Mart Jakobson                  KEKRSK               EST 1561057  14:15.00 
  187 Mart Ostra                     Nõmme                EST 899063   14:16.00 
  188 Priit Talu                     West                 EST 8647290  14:17.00 
  189 Kaido Nurja                    Nõmme                EST 8640114  14:18.00 
  190 Mairolt Kakko                  TON                  EST 8638119  14:19.00 
  191 Lauri Olli                     LSF PT               EST 8400444  14:20.00 
  192 Armo Hiie                      Kape                 EST 8631745  14:21.00 
  193 Indrek Viikmaa                 West                 EST 886250   14:22.00 
  194 Heiki Savitsch                                          8647287  14:23.00 
  195 Rein Zaitsev                   Peko                 EST 8638077  14:24.00 
  196 Raivo Erik                     Rae                  EST 8181181  14:25.00 
  197 Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                 EST 8638078  14:26.00 
  198 Allar Padari                   HOK                  EST 1396779  14:27.00 
  199 Raul Kudre                     Peko                 EST 8638088  14:28.00 
  200 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          SRD                  EST 418138   14:29.00 
  201 Randy Korb                     Peko                 EST 8638065  14:30.00 

M50
2090m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  202 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:30.00 
  203 Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  EST 8645016  13:31.00 
  204 Antti Roose                    Kobras               EST 8636899  13:32.00 
  205 Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                 EST 641211   13:33.00 
  206 Rain Vellerind                                      EST 8636896  13:34.00 
  207 Urmas Sulaoja                  Jõhvikas             EST 305254   13:35.00 
  208 Raivo Panker                   Mercury              EST 1417174  13:36.00 
  209 Toomas Mast                    HOK                  EST 8636895  13:37.00 
  210 Peeter Võrk                    -                    EST 8645014  13:38.00 
  211 Ülo Viru                       Orvand               EST 8488833  13:39.00 
  212 Raivo Pellja                   JOKA                 EST 1390526  13:40.00 
  213 Andy Karjus                    Võru                 EST 8636898  13:41.00 
  214 Andres Viira                                        EST 8638134  13:42.00 
  215 Priit Pääslane                 Ilves                EST 1391875  13:43.00 
  216 Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK               EST 7208108  13:44.00 
  217 Einar Luup                     Võru                 EST 305114   13:45.00 

M55
2040m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  218 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:15.00 
  219 Martti Parve                   Peko                 EST 8282261  13:16.00 
  220 Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST 888108   13:17.00 
  221 Andres Talver                  Mercury              EST 1602780  13:18.00 
  222 Andrus Rämmann                 Koop                 EST 8631747  13:19.00 
  223 Jaak Rohtsalu                  Rakv                 EST 305537   13:20.00 
  224 Aivar Meindok                  TON                  EST 8638123  13:21.00 
  225 Urmas Laev                     Mercury              EST 351674   13:22.00 
  226 Raul Laas                      JOKA                 EST 1396086  13:23.00 
  227 Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 EST 8631748  13:24.00 
  228 Matti Betlem                   JOKA                 EST 1008438  13:25.00 
  229 Mati Preitof                   KEKRSK               EST 505075   13:26.00 
  230 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST 886244   13:27.00 
  231 Andrus Sipsaka                 KEKRSK               EST 897418   13:28.00 
  232 Mart Külvik                    -                    EST 2060316  13:29.00 
  233 Maido Kaljur                   KEKRSK               EST 9200587  13:30.00 

M60
1730m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  234 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:00.00 
  235 Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                 EST 1201037  13:01.00 
  236 Anti Parik                     Otepää               EST 8638095  13:02.00 
  237 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST 998985   13:03.00 
  238 Tõnu Sikkal                    Kobras               EST 8619882  13:04.00 
  239 Jaak Jaagus                    Saku                 EST 428179   13:05.00 
  240 Aimur Raudsepp                 JOKA                 EST 8636805  13:06.00 
  241 Jüri Merirand                  Otepää               EST 8638096  13:07.00 
  242 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                EST 682491   13:08.00 
  243 Eero Ruokamo                   Kobras               EST 8619885  13:09.00 
  244 Kaljo Julge                    Kape                 EST 8636900  13:10.00 
  245 Arne Sammel                    Lehola               EST 9101384  13:11.00 
  246 Tauno Kure                     Kape                 EST 406039   13:12.00 
  247 Udo Lüüs                       Ilves                EST 7550824  13:13.00 
  248 Heini Tammik                   Kape                 EST 305282   13:14.00 

M65
1610m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  249 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:36.00 
  250 Rein Unt                       TON                  EST 750750   13:37.00 
  251 Rein Hanstein                  Okas                 EST 1398304  13:38.00 
  252 Ilmar Kirjanen                 TAOK                 EST 1008456  13:39.00 
  253 Väino Aul                      Jõhvikas             EST 1410832  13:40.00 
  254 Riho Männi                     Lehola               EST 8639394  13:41.00 
  255 Kai Willadsen                  TON                  EST 9102226  13:42.00 
  256 Mati Randoja                   Jõhvikas             EST 1408073  13:43.00 
  257 Tiit Tatter                    TON                  EST 8638116  13:44.00 
  258 Toivo Saue                     HOK                  EST 895347   13:45.00 
  259 Kai Saksman                    TON                  EST 8627824  13:46.00 

M70
1530m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  260 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:37.00 
  261 Mihkel Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST 305293   13:38.00 
  262 Tiit Koppel                    Orion                EST 1401168  13:39.00 
  263 Mati Poom                      TON                  EST 8651977  13:40.00 
  264 Juhan Bachmann                 Jõhvikas             EST 1411932  13:41.00 
  265 Tõnu Nurm                      Kobras               EST 8619883  13:42.00 
  266 Rafael Gordon                  Võru                     1396774  13:43.00 
  267 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             EST 9102228  13:44.00 
  268 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 EST 1405601  13:45.00 

M75
1320m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  269 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:21.00 
  270 Jaan Orav                      TON                  EST 305825   13:22.00 
  271 Georg Sooberg                  Võru                 EST 1931308  13:23.00 
  272 Martin Tõrra                   Kobras               EST 8619884  13:24.00 
  273 Kalju Tilk                     Orion                EST 9102805  13:25.00 
  274 Valter Ploom                   Jõhvikas             EST 2076492  13:26.00 
  275 Mati Tõnus                     Orion                EST 886248   13:27.00 
  276 Heino Mardiste                 Kape                 EST 338035   13:28.00 
  277 Rein Küttim                    Orion                EST 9102097  13:29.00 

N14
1170m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  278 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:00.00 
  279 Aigi Einmaa                    Rakv                 EST 8636922  13:01.00 
  280 Kaidi Piirisild                Võru                 EST 2115796  13:02.00 
  281 Evely Ostrov                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619876  13:03.00 
  282 Kris Jette Piht                Mercury              EST 1410830  13:04.00 
  283 Brigitte Panker                Ilves                EST 1008454  13:05.00 
  284 Helina Saega                   Otepää               EST 8638101  13:06.00 
  285 Herta Kesküla                  HOK                      8638111  13:07.00 
  286 Liis Vesilind                  SRD                  EST 428620   13:08.00 
  287 Birgit Rõõm                    Ilves                EST 1394140  13:09.00 
  288 Eliise Kesküla                 HOK                      8638110  13:10.00 
  289 Leana Jete Korb                Peko                 EST 8636915  13:11.00 
  290 Liis Musta                     Võru                 EST 2115799  13:12.00 
  291 Anett Kari                     Rakv                 EST 8631751  13:13.00 
  292 Maria Eller                    HOK                      8638109  13:14.00 
  293 Geteli Hanni                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619877  13:15.00 
  294 Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               EST 8638099  13:16.00 
  295 Laura-Liis Kaljur              KEKRSK               EST 255974   13:17.00 
  296 Mareli Vaher                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 8638108  13:18.00 
  297 Liis-Marii Kaso                Rakv                 EST 8636894  13:19.00 
  298 Sofia Pahhomenkova             SRD                  EST 255912   13:20.00 
  299 Harriet Koppel                 Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 8638107  13:21.00 
  300 Anni Linnus                    Peko                 EST 8638076  13:22.00 
  301 Grete Kuub                     LSF PT               EST 770066   13:23.00 

N16
1470m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  302 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:24.00 
  303 Lorely Kõrvel                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619891  13:25.00 
  304 Johanna Maria Jõgisu           Mercury              EST 9760805  13:26.00 
  305 Agneliis Pilt                  Rakv                 EST 8638056  13:27.00 
  306 Ingrid Sooberg                 TON                  EST 1404388  13:28.00 
  307 Kristina Haug                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1409453  13:29.00 
  308 Johanna Laanoja                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8622189  13:30.00 
  309 Maire Pärn                     Ilves                EST 427584   13:31.00 
  310 Greta-Maria Pisarev            Jõhvikas             EST 1404105  13:32.00 
  311 Helena Maripuu                 HOK                      8638113  13:33.00 
  312 Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1404452  13:34.00 
  313 Loviisa Vahenurm               JOKA                 EST 8625036  13:35.00 
  314 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                  EST 8646124  13:36.00 
  315 Kairiin Märtson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619872  13:37.00 
  316 Siiri Talts                    HOK                      8638114  13:38.00 
  317 Tekla Liisa Vilberg            West/ Pärnu Spordiko EST 8647192  13:39.00 
  318 Paula Liis Viljamaa            Tammed               EST 8631755  13:40.00 
  319 Mari Linnus                    Peko                 EST 8638075  13:41.00 
  320 Keidy Kaasiku                  JOKA                 EST 8625059  13:42.00 
  321 Anete Saar                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619871  13:43.00 
  322 Kaidy Kaasiku                  JOKA                 EST 8625055  13:44.00 

N18
1630m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  323 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:25.00 
  324 Marta Eller                    HOK                  EST 8638129  13:26.00 
  325 Birgit Russka                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619866  13:27.00 
  326 Kaisa Rooba                    Rakv                 EST 8638071  13:28.00 
  327 Kaisa Kahre                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 1410842  13:29.00 
  328 Laura-Liis Kütt                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 8619865  13:30.00 
  329 Kelly Vildek                   Rakv                 EST 8638055  13:31.00 
  330 Marie Anna Blehner             West/ Pärnu Spordiko EST 8636986  13:32.00 
  331 Roos Lisette Parmas            SRD                  EST 8638137  13:33.00 
  332 Signe Kallion                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 2011132  13:34.00 
  333 Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 EST 8636914  13:35.00 
  334 Helen Maria Tamm               Ilves                EST 9200592  13:36.00 

N20
2300m 19KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  335 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:55.00 
  336 Epp Paalberg                   Rakv                 EST 8631750  13:56.00 
  337 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST 8636913  13:57.00 
  338 Kristel Sibul                  Kobras               EST 8622187  13:58.00 
  339 Kristin Viikmaa                West/ Pärnu Spordiko EST 8647191  13:59.00 
  340 Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST 9200720  14:00.00 
  341 Liina Vesilind                 SRD                  EST 505561   14:01.00 
  342 Tiina-Maria Tali               KEKRSK               EST 255910   14:02.00 
  343 Yana Zjuhova                   SRD                  RUS 9199991  14:03.00 
  344 Doris Kudre                    Peko                 EST 8638089  14:04.00 
  345 Merilin Anijärv                SRD                  EST 682050   14:05.00 

N21
2500m 21KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
   38 3 Reserv                                            EST          14:45.30 
   39 2 Reserv                                            EST          14:46.30 
   40 1 Reserv                                            EST          14:47.30 
   41 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu        KEKRSK               EST 8631743  14:48.30 
   42 Susan Pihelgas                 Tammed               EST 8630002  14:49.30 
   43 Eva-Maria Truusalu             Võru                 EST 8638126  14:50.30 
   44 Sigrid Ruul                    JOKA                 EST 8625048  14:51.30 
   45 Thea Kaljur                    KEKRSK               EST 8631738  14:52.30 
   46 Triin Jäädmaa                  Võru                 EST 8638082  14:53.30 
   47 Adele Puusalu                  Kobras               EST 8619864  14:54.30 
   48 Olga Andrejeva                 Nõmme                EST 8118899  14:55.30 
   49 Marili Zimmermann              Kape                 EST 8648505  14:56.30 
   50 Mari-Liis Kaljur               KEKRSK               EST 8630003  14:57.30 
   51 Maiki Maalberg                 Võru                 EST 8638083  14:58.30 
   52 Teele Telgma                   Tammed               EST 8648678  14:59.30 
   53 Kertu Savitsch                 TON                  EST 8636982  15:00.30 
   54 Kairi Tuulmägi                 Mercury              EST 8130884  15:01.30 
   55 Kaisa Sander                   Ilves                EST 9102066  15:02.30 
   56 Siiri Mere                     SRD                  EST 8100484  15:03.30 
   57 Margret Zimmermann             Kape                 EST 8648504  15:04.30 
   58 Maria Novokovich               SRD                  EST 8637588  15:05.30 
   59 Marianne Haug                  Võru                 EST 1008492  15:06.30 
   60 Kirti Rebane                   Tammed               EST 8640104  15:07.30 
   61 Eleri Hirv                     Võru                 EST 504034   15:08.30 
   62 Laura Joonas                   Võru                 EST 8644505  15:09.30 
   63 Evely Kaasiku                  JOKA                 EST 8625040  15:10.30 
   64 Annika Rihma                   Kobras               EST 8619860  15:11.30 

N35
2170m 18KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  346 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:31.00 
  347 Merike Vanjuk                  Kape                 EST 8648506  13:32.00 
  348 Helen Alliksoo                 12,7mm               EST 8638128  13:33.00 
  349 Helle Hallik                   JOKA                 EST 8647261  13:34.00 
  350 Anu Kuusmaa                    SK100                EST 8646109  13:35.00 
  351 Liina Sumberg                  LSF PT               EST 305047   13:36.00 
  352 Marge Sargma                   Tammed               EST 8630001  13:37.00 
  353 Pille Vinne                    Kobras               EST 8619862  13:38.00 
  354 Nele Marrandi                  JOKA                 EST 8636901  13:39.00 
  355 Ülle Hollo                     Võru                 EST 7202376  13:40.00 
  356 Kadri Limberg                  LSF PT               EST 9820729  13:41.00 

N40
2090m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  357 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:59.00 
  358 Kersti Ehala                   JOKA                 EST 1006358  14:00.00 
  359 Ingrid Piht                    Mercury              EST 8638085  14:01.00 
  360 Edit Kannel                    Norma                EST 8638131  14:02.00 
  361 Raili Rooba                    Rakv                 EST 8631752  14:03.00 
  362 Jana Kink                      Kape                 EST 8648502  14:04.00 
  363 Natalia Tsizik                 SRD                  EST 2110790  14:05.00 
  364 Anneli Pello                   Mercury              EST 889118   14:06.00 
  365 Triin Jaaniste                 Ilves                EST 7200979  14:07.00 
  366 Kristina Vesilind              SRD                  EST 682248   14:08.00 
  367 Heidi Sild                     West                 EST 8331331  14:09.00 
  368 Kadri Parts                    Võru                     2006230  14:10.00 
  369 Marje Venelaine                Tammed               EST 9201747  14:11.00 

N45
2040m 17KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  370 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:56.00 
  371 Signe Raidmets                 TON                  EST 8638117  13:57.00 
  372 Epp Käpa                       Peko                 EST 8638092  13:58.00 
  373 Margit Mälter                                           8638081  13:59.00 
  374 Anne-Ly Viikmaa                West                 EST 7003279  14:00.00 
  375 Ingrit Kala                    Peko                 EST 8638091  14:01.00 
  376 Ella Shved                     SRD                  EST 8020870  14:02.00 
  377 Kadre Maalma                   Jõhvikas             EST 7202719  14:03.00 
  378 Inga Karu                      HOK                  EST 8640119  14:04.00 
  379 Piret Niglas                   Jõhvikas             EST 7204664  14:05.00 
  380 Minija Pääslane                Ilves                EST 2012366  14:06.00 
  381 Maive Leif                     JOKA                 EST 255859   14:07.00 
  382 Evelyn Himma                   Rakv                 EST 8636893  14:08.00 
  383 Triina-Britt Preden            TON                  EST 8208278  14:09.00 
  384 Mare Parve                     Peko                 EST 8638133  14:10.00 
  385 Maari Idnurm                   TON                  EST 8647288  14:11.00 

N50
1730m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  386 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:42.00 
  387 Epp Voitka                     Võru                 EST 1395607  13:43.00 
  388 Maris Roosipuu                 TON                  EST 8638122  13:44.00 
  389 Mari Roots                     TAOK                 EST 8623660  13:45.00 
  390 Daisy Kroon                    Jõhvikas             EST 1410833  13:46.00 
  391 Meeli Kerem                    TON                  EST 8638121  13:47.00 
  392 Ülle Pellja                    JOKA                 EST 7210018  13:48.00 
  393 Merike Paapson                 TON                  EST 8651976  13:49.00 
  394 Helve Kansi                    Lehola               EST 2108961  13:50.00 
  395 Airi Alnek                     Võru                 EST 1008474  13:51.00 
  396 Anu Järv                                            EST 8639465  13:52.00 
  397 Riina Laev                     Mercury              EST 351679   13:53.00 
  398 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 EST 651116   13:54.00 
  399 Aari Talver                    Mercury              EST 1405505  13:55.00 

N55
1610m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  400 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:47.00 
  401 Reet Johanson                  Kobras               EST 8619881  13:48.00 
  402 Gea Rennel                     KEKRSK               EST 1007292  13:49.00 
  403 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST 1404069  13:50.00 
  404 Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 EST 8636907  13:51.00 
  405 Merike Mändsoo                 TON                  EST 8638118  13:52.00 
  406 Maire Kure                     Kape                 EST 338028   13:53.00 
  407 Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST 1391856  13:54.00 
  408 Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK               EST 980565   13:55.00 
  409 Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                EST 8623615  13:56.00 
  410 Mare Kitsnik                   Saku                 EST 8638102  13:57.00 
  411 Pille Illak                    Otepää               EST 8638093  13:58.00 
  412 Anu Malts                      TON                  EST 8638124  13:59.00 
  413 Leena Leesment                 SRD                  EST 9101263  14:00.00 

N60
1530m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  414 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:46.00 
  415 Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK               EST 9101170  13:47.00 
  416 Tiina Metsmaa                  Rakvere OK           EST 305903   13:48.00 
  417 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST 8625050  13:49.00 
  418 Ene Sulg                       Orvand               EST 1413764  13:50.00 
  419 Mare Niitsoo                   TON                  EST 7207112  13:51.00 
  420 Ülle Kadak                     Lehola               EST 1000007  13:52.00 
  421 Lembe Lutterus                 Tammed               EST 1408075  13:53.00 
  422 Anu Pallon                     JOKA                 EST 2117428  13:54.00 

N65
1320m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  423 1 Reserv                                            EST          13:46.00 
  424 Liivi Parik                    Otepää               EST 8638094  13:47.00 
  425 Kersti Mardiste                KEKRSK               EST 305292   13:48.00 
  426 Niina Karnit                   SRD                  EST 8638136  13:49.00 
  427 Eha Kriks                      Rakv                 EST 1411922  13:50.00 
  428 Leili Prans                    Ilves                EST 1401172  13:51.00 
  429 Mare Aibast                    KEKRSK               EST 305284   13:52.00 
  430 Anu Saue                       HOK                      8638115  13:53.00 
  431 Juta Virkepuu                  KEKRSK               EST 305303   13:54.00 
  432 Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                EST 1401219  13:55.00 
  433 Kersti Ploom                   Jõhvikas             EST 305119   13:56.00 
  434 Hille Tasa                     Tammed               EST 681651   13:57.00 
  435 Aime Mõik                      Jõhvikas             EST 305251   13:58.00 

N70
1170m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa Kiip     S.aeg    
  436 1 Reserv                                            EST          14:21.00 
  437 Ilse Uus                       TON                  EST 1405508  14:22.00 
  438 Ilona Vanaveski                Ilves                EST 8638080  14:23.00 
  439 Liis Lille                     KEKRSK               EST 9101171  14:24.00 
  440 Malle Viilma                   TON                  EST 1404390  14:25.00 
  441 Anne Jundas                    Jõhvikas             EST 1395672  14:26.00 

SRD SK
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com