A. Le Coq 61. Muhu Väina Regatt 2018

A. Le Coq 61st Moonsund Regatta 2018

ESTLYS II Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: TCF, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Bow Nat SailNo Boat HelmName Club Rating Tallinn inshore Tallinna ring - Kakumäe Kakumäe-Kärdla Kärdla ring Total Nett
1st 54 EST 324 Tessa Alar Ivanson KJK 1.230 12.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 20.0 20.0
2nd 50 EST 239 Fanatic Ain-Eke Jalasto KJK 1.235 5.0 1.0 14.0 2.0 22.0 22.0
3rd 58 EST 371 Centaur Risto Riim SMS 1.185 2.0 2.0 13.0 5.0 22.0 22.0
4th 71 RUS 630 SINYAYA PTICA Dmitry Diakov SPbRYC 1.155 6.0 6.0 2.0 10.0 24.0 24.0
5th 69 FIN 9004 Equipe du Piloilleri 3 Anne-Mari Luik ROPK/KJK 1.182 1.0 13.0 12.0 3.0 29.0 29.0
6th 61 EST 542 Deja Vu Peeter Siniväli KJK 1.150 10.0 4.0 1.0 15.0 30.0 30.0
7th 59 EST 396 Liliann Margus Beljakov Saaremaa Merispordi Selts 1.175 3.0 10.0 20.0 4.0 37.0 37.0
8th 51 EST 295 Brigitta Kristjan Rähn Pärnu Jahtklubi 1.206 4.0 5.0 21.0 8.0 38.0 38.0
9th 60 EST 404 Põhjatäht Tanel Kurs PJK 1.140 8.0 7.0 10.0 14.0 39.0 39.0
10th 64 EST 700 Helin Ülar Mark Kalevi Jahtklubi 1.209 11.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 42.0 42.0
11th 67 EST 817 Planeer Olari Karlson Kalevi Jahtklubi 1.188 9.0 9.0 16.0 11.0 45.0 45.0
12th 100 EST 188 Temper Harri Murd PJK 1.158 20.0 14.0 8.0 7.0 49.0 49.0
13th 53 EST 319 Venus Aarne Viikholm Kalevi Jahtklubi 1.230 7.0 16.0 15.0 12.0 50.0 50.0
14th 57 EST 345 Nora Lii Ülar Jänes PJK 1.232 22.0 17.0 9.0 6.0 54.0 54.0
15th 56 EST 337 Seabird Toivo Roosma KJK 1.183 14.0 8.0 6.0 27.0 DNF 55.0 55.0
16th 49 EST 136 Lily Rain Liiber Pärnu Jahtklubi 1.149 17.0 12.0 7.0 19.0 55.0 55.0
17th 70 LAT 230 IRISHA Aleksandrs Smertjevs RSBC 1.143 13.0 21.0 5.0 21.0 60.0 60.0
18th 48 EST 66 Kristi Kaarel Lehtsalu Kalevi Jahtklubi 1.090 18.0 25.0 3.0 20.0 66.0 66.0
19th 63 EST 661 Sarah-Mee 2 Renee Kilk TJK 1.130 19.0 18.0 19.0 16.0 72.0 72.0
20th 65 EST 718 Chili Tõnu Jõesaar Saadjärve Kalevi Jahtklubi 1.180 16.0 23.0 18.0 18.0 75.0 75.0
21st 66 EST 730 Öösorr Peeter Marvet KJK 1.102 15.0 22.0 17.0 22.0 76.0 76.0
22nd 62 EST 647 Põrgataja Laur Kelder Tallinn JK 1.220 21.0 19.0 27.0 DNF 13.0 80.0 80.0
23rd 72 RUS HR31 Lastochka Vladimir Alferov Baltiets, St-Peterburg 1.095 26.0 15.0 22.0 23.0 86.0 86.0
24th 52 EST 301 August Eiko Ojala Kalev Jahtklubi 1.120 23.0 20.0 23.0 24.0 90.0 90.0
25th 55 EST 326 Ragamuffin Sander Saarik HJK 1.105 24.0 26.0 27.0 RET 17.0 94.0 94.0
26th 68 EST 822 Alis Cafo Priit Videvik Toila 1.130 25.0 24.0 24.0 25.0 98.0 98.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com